sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key, Download SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key

Posted on by supperbrilliantpoint

SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key, SSC CHSL LDC DEO 2014 Answer key, Download SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key, SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key SSC CHSL (10+2) answer keys of exam held on November 2, 2014 have been published. The question papers and answer key of SSC CHSL Examination.

CHSL

                                  Staff Selection Commission

                                                      (CHSL)

COMBINED HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL (10+2) EXAMINATION 2014

 Morning Session Key (Not official) / Exam Held on: 02 November 2014

 Morning Session Key

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES : 123 LJ4

 

1.B 2.C 3.B 4.D 5.B 6.C 7.A 8.A 9.A 10.C 11.C 12.C 13.D 14.C 15.B 16.C 17.C 18.B 19.B

 

20.B 21.C 22.A 23.C 24.B 25.C 26.B 27.A 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.B 32.B 33.B 34.C 35.C 36.C 37.B

 

38.C 39.C 40.C 41.A 42.A 43.B 44.A 45.B 46.A 47.D 48.D 49.B 50.A 51.A 52.B 53.A 54.C

 

55.D 56.B 57.C 58.C 59.B 60.B 61.C 62.C 63.A 64.A 65.B 66.C 67.D 68.C 69.B 70.C 71.B

 

72.C 73.A 74.A 75.A 76.B 77.B 78.B 79.D 80.C 81.D 82.C 83.B 84.C 85.B 86.A 87.B 88.D

 

89.C 90.A 91.C 92.A 93.D 94.A 95.B 96.A 97.B 98.C 99.A 100.C 101.B 102.C 103.A 104.D

 

105.D 106.B 107.D 108.B 109.B 110.A 111.B 112.D 113.C 114.A 115.A 116.C 117.B 118.B

 

119.D 120.D 121.A 122.A 123.D 124.C 125.B 126.A 127.B 128.C 129.C 130.A 131.C 132.B

 

133.A 134.C 135.C 136.D 137.B 138.C 139.C 140.C 141.D 142.D 143.B 144.A 145.A 146.A

 

147.C 148.B 149.A 150.B 151.B 152.B 153.B 154.D 155.B 156.A 157.A 158.B 159.B 160.B

 

161.B 162.B 163.D 164.B 165.A 166.A 167.D 168.B 169.D 170.B 171.D 172.D 173.C 174.D

 

175.B 176.C 177.C 178.C 179.A 180.B 181.C 182.C 183.B 184.C 185.A 186.C 187.D 188.D

 

189.B 190.B 191.A 192.B 193.D 194.A 195.B 196.C 197.C 198.C 199.C 200.B

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES : 345TH6

 

1.B 2.C 3.B 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.C 8.C 9.B 10.C 11.C 12.C 13.A 14.D 15.B 16.C 17.A 18.B 19.C 20.B

 

21.A 22.A 23.C 24.D 25.C 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.A 33.C 34.B 35.B 36.C 37.C

 

38.B 39.B 40.A 41.B 42.A 43.B 44.A 45.B 46.A 47.D 48.D 49.B 50.A 51.C 52.B 53.D 54.C

 

55.B 56.C 57.B 58.D 59.C 60.A 61.C 62.A 63.D 64.A 65.B 66.A 67.C 68.A 69.B 70.C 71.B

 

72.D 73.C 74.B 75.A 76.B 77.B 78.B 79.C 80.C 81.A 82.B 83.C 84.C 85.A 86.B 87.C 88.C

 

89.D 90.C 91.A 92.A 93.B 94.C 95.A 96.D 97.C 98.B 99.B 100.B 101.C 102.C 103.D 104.C

 

105.B 106.A 107.D 108.D 109.B 110.B 111.C 112.A 113.A 114.B 115.D 116.D 117.B 118.C

 

119.C 120.B 121.B 122.C 123.A 124.A 125.A 126.D 127.C 128.B 129.D 130.D 131.A 132.C

 

133.A 134.A 135.B 136.C 137.C 138.D 139.B 140.C 141.C 142.D 143.B 144.A 145.A 146.A

 

147.C 148.B 149.A 150.B 151.C 152.D 153.D 154.B 155.B 156.A 157.B 158.C 159.A 160.B

 

161.C 162.C 163.C 164.C 165.B 166.B 167.D 168.A 169.C 170.D 171.B 172.B 173.C 174.D

 

175.C 176.A 177.B 178.D 179.B 180.A 181.A 182.B 183.B 184.B 185.B 186.D 187.D 188.C

 

189.D 190.B 191.D 192.C 193.C 194.A 195.B 196.C 197.C 198.D 199.B 200.C

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES : 567MK8

 

1.B 2.C 3.A 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.B 14.B 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.B 19.C 20.C

 

21.B 22.A 23.C 24.C 25.B 26.D 27.B 28.C 29.A 30.B 31.A 32.A 33.C 34.C 35.C 36.C 37.B

 

38.C 39.D 40.B 41.C 42.A 43.B 44.A 45.B 46.A 47.D 48.D 49.B 50.A 51.C 52.C 53.B 54.B

 

55.B 56.C 57.A 58.A 59.B 60.C 61.D 62.C 63.B 64.C 65.C 66.C 67.A 68.A 69.A 70.A 71.B

 

72.B 73.D 74.C 75.B 76.C 77.B 78.C 79.B 80.D 81.A 82.B 83.D 84.C 85.C 86.C 87.A 88.D

 

89.A 90.B 91.B 92.C 93.A 94.C 95.A 96.B 97.A 98.B 99.D 100.C 101.B 102.C 103.A 104.B

 

105.D 106.D 107.D 108.A 109.C 110.B 111.B 112.C 113.D 114.A 115.A 116.D 117.C 118.B

 

119.D 120.B 121.C 122.C 123.A 124.A 125.B 126.A 127.C 128.C 129.D 130.C 131.C 132.A

 

133.B 134.D 135.B 136.B 137.C 138.C 139.C 140.D 141.B 142.D 143.B 144.A 145.A 146.A

 

147.C 148.B 149.A 150.A 151.B 152.B 153.B 154.D 155.B 156.A 157.A 158.B 159.B 160.D

 

161.B 162.D 163.D 164.C 165.D 166.B 167.C 168.C 169.C 170.A 171.B 172.C 173.C 174.D

 

175.C 176.A 177.C 178.D 179.D 180.B181.B 182.A 183.B 184.D 185.A 186.B 187.C 188.C

 

189.C 190.C 191.B 192.B 193.C 194.A 195.C 196.D 197.B 198.B 199.C 200.D

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES: 901RG2

 

1.B 2.C 3.B 4.B 5.A 6.C 7.B 8.B 9.B 10.C 11.C 12.B 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.A 17.B 18.C 19.B 20.D

 

21.B 22.C 23.A 24.B 25.C 26.A 27.A 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.B 32.C 33.D 34.C 35.C 36.B 37.C

 

38.A 39.C 40.B 41.B 42.A 43.B 44.A 45.B 46.A 47.D 48.D 49.B 50.A 51.A 52.A 53.A 54.B

 

55.C 56.B 57.D 58.C 59.B 60.B 61.B 62.C 63.B 64.D 65.C 66.C 67.B 68.D 69.C 70.A 71.C

 

72.A 73.D 74.A 75.B 76.C 77.A 78.C 79.A 80.B 81.A 82.B 83.D 84.C 85.B 86.C 87.B 88.B

 

89.B 90.C 91.A 92.A 93.B 94.C 95.C 96.C 97.B 98.C 99.C 100.D 101.A 102.A 103.D 104.C

 

105.B 106.D 107.D 108.C 109.C 110.A 111.A 112.B 113.A 114.C 115.C 116.D 117.C 118.B

 

119.A 120.D 121.D 122.B 123.B 124.C 125.C 126.A 127.B 128.D 129.D 130.B 131.A 132.C

 

133.B 134.B 135.C 136.A 137.C 138.C 139.D 140.B 141.C 142.D 143.B 144.A 145.A 146.A

 

147.C 148.B 149.A 150.B 151.C 152.C 153.C 154.A 155.B 156.C 157.C 158.D 159.B 160.A

 

161.C 162.D 163.D 164.B 165.B 166.A 167.B 168.C 169.A 170.B 171.C 172.C 173.C 174.C

 

175.B 176.B 177.D 178.A 179.C 180.D 181.B 182.B 183.C 184.D 185.C 186.B 187.B 188.D

 

189.B 190.A 191.A 192.B 193.B 194.D 195.B 196.D 197.D 198.C 199.D 200.B

 

CHSL

Evening Session Key

SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key, SSC CHSL LDC DEO 2014 Answer key, Download SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key, SSC CHSL 2014 Answer key SSC CHSL (10+2) answer keys of exam held on November 2, 2014 have been published. The question papers and answer key of SSC CHSL Examination.

Staff Selection Commission

                                     (CHSL)

COMBINED HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL (10+2) EXAMINATION 2014

 

Evening Session Key (Not official) / Exam Held on: 02 November 2014

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES: 123 SK 4

 

1.B 2.A 3.D 4.C 5.C 6.A 7.A 8.D 9.D 10.B 11.B 12.B 13.D 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.D 18.C 19.D

 

20.B 21.B 22.B 23.B 24.C 25.D 26.B 27.A 28.B 29.C 30.D 31.D 32.B 33.A 34.A 35.C 36.C

 

37.A 38.C 39.A 40.B 41.B 42.C 43.C 44.C 45.A 46.A 47.A 48.B 49.B 50.A 51.D 52.A 53.B

 

54.B 55.A 56.B 57.C 58.C 59.A 60.D 61.C 62.C 63.C 64.B 65.C 66.B 67.A 68.B 69.D 70.C

 

71.B 72.A 73.D 74.C 75.D 76.D 77.B 78.C 79.B 80.A 81.D 82.D 83.C 84.A 85.C 86.B 87.C

 

88.C 89.B 90.B 91.A 92.B 93.C 94.D 95.B 96.D 97.B 98.D 99.C 100.D 101.A 102.B 103.C

 

104.A 105.D 106.B 107.B 108.B 109.A 110.C 111.A 112.C 113.B 114.B 115.B 116.B 117.C

 

118.D 119.B 120.D 121.A 122.C 123.D 124.C 125.A 126.C 127.B 128.D 129.B 130.D 131.D

 

132.A 133.D 134.B 135.D 136.C 137.D 138.A 139.A 140.D 141.D 142.A 143.C 144.C 145.B

 

146.A 147.C 148.B 149.A 150.C 151.B 152.B 153.A 154.B 155.C 156.C 157.C 158.C 159.C

 

160.A 161.D 162.B 163.B 164.C 165.C 166.C 167.B 168.B 169.B 170.B 171.B 172.C 173.A

 

174.A 175.D 176.A 177.B 178.B 179.B 180.B 181.B 182.A 183.C 184.D 185.D 186.A 187.C

 

188.C 189.B 190.C 191.A 192.D 193.B 194.C 195.A 196.D 197.D 198.C 199.A 200.C

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES: 234 PG 1

 

1.D 2.B 3.A 4.C 5.B 6.B 7.B 8.B 9.C 10.C 11.B 12.A 13.C 14.C 15.D 16.D 17.B 18.A 19.A

 

20.B 21.B 22.A 23.C 24.C 25.C 26.A 27.B 28.A 29.D 30.A 31.D 32.D 33.C 34.D 35.C 36.B

 

37.B 38.B 39.D 40.C 41.C 42.C 43.C 44.C 45.A 46.A 47.A 48.B 49.B 50.A 51.B 52.D 53.C

 

54.B 55.A 56.D 57.C 58.B 59.B 60.A 61.C 62.B 63.A 64.D 65.B 66.C 67.A 68.C 69.D 70.D

 

71.C 72.B 73.B 74.B 75.C 76.C 77.D 78.B 79.A 80.B 81.D 82.C 83.B 84.D 85.B 86.D 87.A

 

88.B 89.B 90.A 91.B 92.C 93.C 94.A 95.D 96.C 97.B 98.C 99.C 100.C 101.B 102.B 103.C

 

104.B 105.B 106.A 107.C 108.D 109.D 110.B 111.D 112.B 113.D 114.B 115.C 116.A 117.C

 

118.B 119.D 120.C 121.D 122.D 123.A 124.D 125.D 126.B 127.B 128.A 129.B 130.C 131.A

 

132.C 133.A 134.C 135.B 136.A 137.A 138.D 139.D 140.D 141.A 142.A 143.C 144.C 145.B

 

146.A 147.C 148.B 149.A 150.C 151.B 152.B 153.A 154.D 155.A 156.B 157.B 158.B 159.B

 

160.C 161.A 162.C 163.D 164.D 165.A 166.C 167.C 168.C 169.A 170.C 171.D 172.B 173.C

 

174.A 175.D 176.D 177.C 178.C 179.A 180.B 181.B 182.A 183.B 184.C 185.C 186.C 187.B

 

188.C 189.C 190.D 191.B 192.C 193.A 194.A 195.C 196.B 197.B 198.B 199.B 200.B

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES: 567 QH 2

 

1.B 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.D 6.D 7.B 8.A 9.A 10.B 11.B 12.A 13.C 14.A 15.C 16.A 17.B 18.A 19.D

 

20.C 21.D 22.D 23.A 24.D 25.C 26.B 27.B 28.B 29.D 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.B 34.A 35.C 36.B

 

37.B 38.B 39.B 40.C 41.D 42.C 43.C 44.C 45.A 46.A 47.A 48.B 49.B 50.A 51.C 52.D 53.B

 

54.A 55.D 56.B 57.A 58.D 59.B 60.C 61.A 62.C 63.D 64.D 65.C 66.B 67.B 68.B 69.C 70.C

 

71.D 72.B 73.A 74.B 75.C 76.C 77.B 78.D 79.B 80.D 81.D 82.A 83.B 84.B 85.A 86.B 87.C

 

88.C 89.A 90.D 91.B 92.C 93.C 94.C 95.C 96.D 97.C 98.B 99.A 100.B 101.C 102.D 103.D

 

104.B 105.D 106.A 107.D 108.B 109.C 110.A 111.C 112.B 113.D 114.C 115.D 116.D 117.A

 

118.D 119.B 120.B 121.B 122.A 123.B 124.C 125.A 126.D 127.A 128.C 129.B 130.B 131.A

 

132.C 133.B 134.C 135.B 136.B 137.B 138.D 139.D 140.D 141.A 142.A 143.C 144.C 145.B

 

146.A 147.C 148.B 149.A 150.C 151.C 152.A 153.C 154.D 155.D 156.A 157.C 158.C 159.B

 

160.A 161.C 162.D 163.B 164.C 165.A 166.D 167.D 168.C 169.C 170.A 171.B 172.B 173.A

 

174.B 175.C 176.C 177.C 178.C 179.C 180.C 181.D 182.B 183.D 184.A 185.A 186.C 187.D

 

188.B 189.B 190.B 191.B 192.C 193.B 194.A 195.D 196.A 197.B 198.B 199.B 200.B

www.sbpinstitute.in

BOOKLET SERIES: 890 RJ 3

 

1.B 2.A 3.C 4.A 5.B 6.A 7.B 8.A 9.D 10.C 11.C 12.D 13.A 14.D 15.C 16.B 17.B 18.B 19.D

 

20.C 21.C 22.C 23.D 24.A 25.C 26.B 27.B 28.B 29.B 30.C 31.D 32.B 33.C 34.B 35.C 36.D

 

37.D 38.B 39.A 40.A 41.C 42.C 43.C 44.C 45.A 46.A 47.A 48.B 49.B 50.A 51.B 52.B 53.C

 

54.C 55.B 56.B 57.A 58.B 59.C 60.D 61.B 62.D 63.B 64.D 65.C 66.D 67.A 68.B 69.B 70.A

 

71.B 72.C 73.C 74.A 75.D 76.C 77.C 78.C 79.C 80.B 81.C 82.B 83.A 84.B 85.D 86.D 87.B

 

88.A 89.D 90.C 91.A 92.D 93.B 94.C 95.B 96.C 97.D 98.D 99.C 100.A 101.C 102.D 103.D

 

104.A 105.D 106.B 107.D 108.B 109.A 110.B 111.C 112.A 113.D 114.B 115.C 116.B 117.A

 

118.C 119.A 120.C 121.B 122.B 123.B 124.B 125.D 126.D 127.B 128.D 129.A 130.C 131.B

 

132.C 133.A 134.C 135.B 136.D 137.D 138.D 139.A 140.A 141.D 142.A 143.C 144.C 145.B

 

146.A 147.C 148.B 149.A 150.C 151.C 152.D 153.B 154.C 155.A 156.D 157.D 158.C 159.A

 

160.A 161.B 162.B 163.A 164.B 165.C 166.C 167.C 168.C 169.C 170.C 171.D 172.B 173.B

 

174.C 175.A 176.C 177.B 178.B 179.B 180.B 181.B 182.C 183.A 184.A 185.D 186.A 187.B

 

188.B 189.B 190.B 191.B 192.A 193.C 194.D 195.D 196.A 197.C 198.C 199.B 200.C

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

11,174 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

5 + 2 =

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    Q.(1) Every year which day is celebrated on 20th October?

    (A) World Statistics Day

    (B) World Heart Day

    (C) World Diabetics Day

    (D) World Health Day

    ANS: A

    Q.(2) With India which country to participate in first-ever tri-services military exercise?

    (A) Pakistan

    (B) Russia

    (C) Nigeria

    (D) Iran

    ANS: B

    Q.(3) According to ACI-ASQ Survey, which airport got first rank in the category of 2-5 million passengers?

    (A) Srinagar

    (B) Delhi

    (C) Jaipur

    (D) Mumbai

    ANS: C

    Q.(4) Who is appointed as World Business Council for Sustainable Development Chairman from 2018?

    (A) Sunny Verghese

    (B) John Willaims

    (C) Peter James

    (D) Leo Haltman

    ANS: A

    Q.(5) Which state Government rolls out new Tourism policy?

    (A) Goa

    (B) Tamil Nadu

    (C) Assam

    (D) Kerala

    ANS: C

    Q.(6) Who had won 2017 Young Scientist Challenge for water contamination detection device?

    (A) Nitisha Rao

    (B) Gitanjali Rao

    (C) Shreesha kumar

    (D) Dinisha Madhuri

    ANS: B

    Q.(7) Which country displaced India from top position of the ICC ODI championship?

    (A) South Africa

    (B) Australia

    (C) West Indies

    (D) Sri Lanka

    ANS: A

    Q.(8) What is the name of an American chess grandmaster, who recently passed away?

    (A) Georgy Arzumanian

    (B) Vladislav Artemiev

    (C) David Arutinian

    (D) William James Joseph Lombardy

    ANS:D

    Q.(9) Which state govt has approved hike in income limit of OBCs?

    (A) Maharashtra

    (B) Assam

    (C) Punjab

    (D) Goa

    ANS: C

    Q.(10) Who of the following are the authors of the book “A to Z of Financial Management in Autonomous Institutions”?

    (A) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Bhargav Pathak

    (B) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Deenanath Pathak

    (C) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Sahil Pathak

    (D) None of these

    ANS: B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads