sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

SCRA Syllabus, NDA Preparation, AIR FORCE/NAVY Exam 2016

Posted on by supperbrilliantpoint

Best NDA Coaching in Delhi, Best SCRA Coaching Classes in Delhi, No.1 Air force Coaching Centre in South Delhi, Top 10 Indian Navy Coaching Institute in South Delhi, Best ARMY Coaching Centre in Delhi, NDA Syllabus 2016, NDA Test Paper 2016, NDA Notification 2016, NDA Course 2016, No.1 SCRA Coaching in Delhi, Top 10 SCRA Coaching Classes in South Delhi, SCRA Notification 2016-17.

SBP Institute a Govt. approved organization has invited all candidate who are applying for the post of NDA / CDS / NAVY / ARMY / MERCHANT NAVY / SCRA and who are interested to take best coaching to improve their ability and also interested to apply super technique  methodology, study material and classroom assignments. The Course Methodology is dynamic as it takes into account the changes of life and we very much know in the pattern of the examination. SBP institute is a professionally managed and organized SCRA / NDA / AIR FORCE / NAVY / ARMY coaching centre in Delhi, offering best coaching and preparing the job aspirants for the post of AIR FORCE / NDA / ARMY / CDS / SCRA Examination.

SBP Institute we Provide:

Complete study material in English / Hindi.

Short-cut Techniques in quantitative aptitude that you will not find anywhere.

Classes on Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Advance Maths, reasoning, quantitative aptitude, English and general awareness.

Special classes on quantitative aptitude for weak students.

Special classes for English improvement.

Weekly tests to assess the comprehension level of the students.

Classes on banking and economy.

Classes on Psychometry and marketing.

Classes on how to answer descriptive paper.

Interview Sessions.

Details regarding latest vacancies and results.

Problem solving section (PSS), A one step solution to all your problems.

Unlimited speed tests (MOCK PAPERS) facility.

Memory-based papers of NDA, CDS, NAVY, ARMY, SCRA, BANK, SSC, LIC, RAILWAYS, POLICE & OTHER EXAM etc. Held Previously.

Detailed Discussion and analysis of speed-tests.

Interactive session with the successful students.

 

 

This entry was posted in AIR FORCE, Govt. Job, Indian Army, INDIAN NAVY, NDA EXAM 2018, SCRA Exam, UPSC. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

11,179 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

74 − 64 =

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    Q.(1) Every year which day is celebrated on 20th October?

    (A) World Statistics Day

    (B) World Heart Day

    (C) World Diabetics Day

    (D) World Health Day

    ANS: A

    Q.(2) With India which country to participate in first-ever tri-services military exercise?

    (A) Pakistan

    (B) Russia

    (C) Nigeria

    (D) Iran

    ANS: B

    Q.(3) According to ACI-ASQ Survey, which airport got first rank in the category of 2-5 million passengers?

    (A) Srinagar

    (B) Delhi

    (C) Jaipur

    (D) Mumbai

    ANS: C

    Q.(4) Who is appointed as World Business Council for Sustainable Development Chairman from 2018?

    (A) Sunny Verghese

    (B) John Willaims

    (C) Peter James

    (D) Leo Haltman

    ANS: A

    Q.(5) Which state Government rolls out new Tourism policy?

    (A) Goa

    (B) Tamil Nadu

    (C) Assam

    (D) Kerala

    ANS: C

    Q.(6) Who had won 2017 Young Scientist Challenge for water contamination detection device?

    (A) Nitisha Rao

    (B) Gitanjali Rao

    (C) Shreesha kumar

    (D) Dinisha Madhuri

    ANS: B

    Q.(7) Which country displaced India from top position of the ICC ODI championship?

    (A) South Africa

    (B) Australia

    (C) West Indies

    (D) Sri Lanka

    ANS: A

    Q.(8) What is the name of an American chess grandmaster, who recently passed away?

    (A) Georgy Arzumanian

    (B) Vladislav Artemiev

    (C) David Arutinian

    (D) William James Joseph Lombardy

    ANS:D

    Q.(9) Which state govt has approved hike in income limit of OBCs?

    (A) Maharashtra

    (B) Assam

    (C) Punjab

    (D) Goa

    ANS: C

    Q.(10) Who of the following are the authors of the book “A to Z of Financial Management in Autonomous Institutions”?

    (A) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Bhargav Pathak

    (B) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Deenanath Pathak

    (C) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Sahil Pathak

    (D) None of these

    ANS: B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads