sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

adverties

Introduction

SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT a place of excellent success of a dynamic coaching centre and it was founded by   Mr. RATTAN ROY on 5th AUGUST 2004, with a vision to impart a quality and excellent result, as well as prepare students for their needs and make careers & professions that they provide support and services for the well being of individuals, family and society also. We provide oriented classroom coaching to the serious aspirants of BANK PO, CLERK, SSC, RAILWAYS, ARMY, NAVY, AIR FORCE, BSF, CRPF, DELHI POLICE, S.I, NDA, CDS and others competitive exams., and also purpose of educational professions e.i. JBT, B.ED, TGT, PGT, POLYTECHNIC.Within the span of three years “SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT” has produced thousands of professional students.

“SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT” helps quality of the students in developing command over the basic fundamentals, concepts, and principles of various subjects through detailed problem solving. A correct interpretation, evaluation and analysis of the types and range of problems while they attend any competitive exams.i.e. BANK PO, BANK CLERK, IBPS (CWE) ,SSC (CGL, LDC, UDC, DEO, FCI), NDA, CDS, AIR FORCE, NAVY, ARMY, MERCHANT NAVY,CRPF, BSF, ITBP, SSB,  DELHI POLICE, HARYANA POLICE, U.P. POLICE, SUB-INSPECTOR,  UPSC (SCRA) , DSSSB, PGT, TGT, CTET(CWE), B.ED, B.EL.ED, POLYTECHNIC and others competitive exams.

We aim to provide the teaching methods of “SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT” trains the students to think logically and give them a systematic approach to solve their writing problem. This is made certain stimulating atmosphere of the coaching centre, optional batch size and one to one interaction with the teachers. The course material provided captures the essence of each concept effectively. Our vision a conductive and congenial environment is maintained at the centre of “SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT” to make the process of learning faster and easier. The classrooms are airy and healthy atmosphere, comfortable and equipped with the latest teaching aids.


  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    Q.(1) Every year which day is celebrated on 20th October?

    (A) World Statistics Day

    (B) World Heart Day

    (C) World Diabetics Day

    (D) World Health Day

    ANS: A

    Q.(2) With India which country to participate in first-ever tri-services military exercise?

    (A) Pakistan

    (B) Russia

    (C) Nigeria

    (D) Iran

    ANS: B

    Q.(3) According to ACI-ASQ Survey, which airport got first rank in the category of 2-5 million passengers?

    (A) Srinagar

    (B) Delhi

    (C) Jaipur

    (D) Mumbai

    ANS: C

    Q.(4) Who is appointed as World Business Council for Sustainable Development Chairman from 2018?

    (A) Sunny Verghese

    (B) John Willaims

    (C) Peter James

    (D) Leo Haltman

    ANS: A

    Q.(5) Which state Government rolls out new Tourism policy?

    (A) Goa

    (B) Tamil Nadu

    (C) Assam

    (D) Kerala

    ANS: C

    Q.(6) Who had won 2017 Young Scientist Challenge for water contamination detection device?

    (A) Nitisha Rao

    (B) Gitanjali Rao

    (C) Shreesha kumar

    (D) Dinisha Madhuri

    ANS: B

    Q.(7) Which country displaced India from top position of the ICC ODI championship?

    (A) South Africa

    (B) Australia

    (C) West Indies

    (D) Sri Lanka

    ANS: A

    Q.(8) What is the name of an American chess grandmaster, who recently passed away?

    (A) Georgy Arzumanian

    (B) Vladislav Artemiev

    (C) David Arutinian

    (D) William James Joseph Lombardy

    ANS:D

    Q.(9) Which state govt has approved hike in income limit of OBCs?

    (A) Maharashtra

    (B) Assam

    (C) Punjab

    (D) Goa

    ANS: C

    Q.(10) Who of the following are the authors of the book “A to Z of Financial Management in Autonomous Institutions”?

    (A) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Bhargav Pathak

    (B) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Deenanath Pathak

    (C) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Sahil Pathak

    (D) None of these

    ANS: B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads