sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

facility

Posted on by supperbrilliantpoint

We provide you with

1. Complete study material in English / Hindi.

2. Short-cut Techniques in quantitative aptitude
that you will not find anywhere.

3. Classes on reasoning, quantitative aptitude,
English and general awareness.

4. Special classes on quantitative aptitude for weak
students.

5. Special classes for English improvement.

6. Weekly tests to assess the comprehension level
of the students.

7. Classes on banking and economy.

8. Classes on Psychometry and marketing.

9. Classes on how to answer descriptive paper.

10. Group Discussions.

11. Interview Sessions.

12. Details regarding latest vacancies and results.

13. Problem solving section (PSS), A one step solution to all your problems.

14. Unlimited speed tests (MOCK PAPERS) facility.

15. Memory-based papers of PO/Clerk/SO/LIC/ADO etc. Held Previously.

16. Detailed Discussion and analysis of speed-tests.

17. Interactive session with the successful
students.

18.Personality development classes.

We improve the basics because clearing basics improves your efficiency to answer question
and time management is very crucial to take any exam. We improve language, expression and
knowledge.

Remember, success is 99% perspiration and 1% inspiration.

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

3 comments on “facility

  1. raju kumar sharma on said:

    good article for stuudents

  2. Nice weblog here! Also your web site lots up very fast! What web host are you the use of? Can I get your affiliate link for your host? I want my site loaded up as quickly as yours lol

  3. I simply want to mention I’m beginner to blogging and site-building and certainly enjoyed you’re web-site. Most likely I’m going to bookmark your blog . You actually have outstanding article content. Regards for revealing your website page.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

13,296 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

40 + = 46

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    1.Which Sub-Sonic Cruise Missile was successfully test fired by DRDO recently?
    a) Nirbhay
    b) Nag
    c) BrahMos
    d) Agni

    Answer A

    2. The Union Cabinet recently approved MoU in the field of traditional systems of medicine and homoeopathy between India and which country?
    a) China
    b) Bolivia
    c) Nepal
    d) Indonesia

    Answer B

    3. The Union Cabinet approved the creation of which post in the Office of the Comptroller and Auditor General of India (CAG)?
    a) Additional Comptroller & Auditor General
    b) Chief Comptroller & Auditor General
    c) Deputy Comptroller & Auditor General
    d) Assistant Comptroller & Auditor General

    Answer C

    4. India is partnering Japan and the United Arab Emirates (UAE) to implement two projects in which continent?
    a) Asia
    b) Australia
    c) North America
    d) Africa

    Answer D

    5. The UNESCO/Guillermo Cano Press Freedom Prize 2019 was awarded to Reuters reporters Wa Lone and Kyaw Soe Oo for reporting on alleged human rights violations in which country?
    a) Myanmar
    b) Syria
    c) Libya
    d) Sudan

    Answer A

    6. The US State department has advised its citizens to reconsider their travel to which nation?
    a) North Korea
    b) Russia
    c) Pakistan
    d) China

    Answer C

    7. Who has been named captain of the Indian squad for the ICC World Cup 2019 in England and Wales?
    a) Virat Kohli
    b) Rohit Sharma
    c) MS Dhoni
    d) Shikhar Dhawan

    Answer A

    8. Which among the following players didn’t make it to the final Indian squad for the ICC Cricket World Cup 2019?
    a) Dinesh Karthik
    b) Rishabh Pant
    c) Vijay Shankar
    d) KL Rahul

    Answer B

    9.Which nation honoured Prime Minister Narendra Modi with its top order on April 12, 2019?

    a) China
    b) Russia
    c) United Kingdom
    d) Israel

    Answer B

    10. Which among the following nations has yet not ratified the BBIN Motor Vehicle Agreement?

    a) Bangladesh
    b) Bhutan
    c) India
    d) Nepal

    Answer B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads