sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

adverties

Courses

Welcome to SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT coaching institute                                                                                                     (approved by govt. of India)

Contact – 847-000-2600

                                     ( ISO 9001.2008 CERTIFIED)

 

We prepare candidates for the following entrance examinations:-

 

  • SSC (CGL), UPSC
  • BANK P.O, IBPS
  • CWE, BANK CLERK
  • RAILWAYS, DMRC, METRO
  • SUB INSPECTOR (S.I)
  • DELHI POLICE
  • U.P. POLICE
  • H.R. POLICE
  • AIR FORCE
  • ARMY, NDA
  • SCRA, BSF
  • CDS, INDIAN NAVY
  • MERCHANT NAVY
  • B.EL.ED, DSSSB
  • LDC UDC, B.ED
  • JBT, TGT, PGT
  • POLYTECHNIC

Our desire is to make the competition entrance exam preparation affordable to all students Our teaching method not only assists you in knowing the basic concept but also focuses on increasing your speed and accuracy in answering questions. We make you to understand the concept to follow the simplest way of approach in solving problems. Free Demo Classes provided on request.

SUPPER BRILLIANT POINT, PROVIDES THE BEST QUALITY OF TEACHING IN A ENVIRONMENT FOR KNOWLEDGE. OUR ENDEVOUR IS SATISFACTION & COMPLETE SELECTION OF STUDENTS.

 

Address: – L – 323, STREET NO. – 7, MAHIPALPUR EXT. NEAR SAPTAGIRI HOTEL, NEW DELHI-110037

 

Address: – J 1/1 DDA FLATS KALKAJI, NEAR 429 BUS DEPOT, NEW DELHI -110019

 

Email     : – supperbrilliantpoint@gmail.com

Website: – http://www.sbpcoachinginstitute.com

Website: – http://www.supperbrilliantpoint.com

Website:-http://www.sbpinstitute.in


  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

SSC Stenographer Recruitment 2017, ssc.nic.in Apply Online Grade C & D Vacancies SBP Institute a Govt. approved organization has invited all candidates who are applying for the post of SSC Vacancy 2017– Apply online for SSC Stenographer Recruitment 2017 and who are interested to take best coaching to improve their ability and also interested to apply super technique methodology, study … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    Q.(1) Every year which day is celebrated on 20th October?

    (A) World Statistics Day

    (B) World Heart Day

    (C) World Diabetics Day

    (D) World Health Day

    ANS: A

    Q.(2) With India which country to participate in first-ever tri-services military exercise?

    (A) Pakistan

    (B) Russia

    (C) Nigeria

    (D) Iran

    ANS: B

    Q.(3) According to ACI-ASQ Survey, which airport got first rank in the category of 2-5 million passengers?

    (A) Srinagar

    (B) Delhi

    (C) Jaipur

    (D) Mumbai

    ANS: C

    Q.(4) Who is appointed as World Business Council for Sustainable Development Chairman from 2018?

    (A) Sunny Verghese

    (B) John Willaims

    (C) Peter James

    (D) Leo Haltman

    ANS: A

    Q.(5) Which state Government rolls out new Tourism policy?

    (A) Goa

    (B) Tamil Nadu

    (C) Assam

    (D) Kerala

    ANS: C

    Q.(6) Who had won 2017 Young Scientist Challenge for water contamination detection device?

    (A) Nitisha Rao

    (B) Gitanjali Rao

    (C) Shreesha kumar

    (D) Dinisha Madhuri

    ANS: B

    Q.(7) Which country displaced India from top position of the ICC ODI championship?

    (A) South Africa

    (B) Australia

    (C) West Indies

    (D) Sri Lanka

    ANS: A

    Q.(8) What is the name of an American chess grandmaster, who recently passed away?

    (A) Georgy Arzumanian

    (B) Vladislav Artemiev

    (C) David Arutinian

    (D) William James Joseph Lombardy

    ANS:D

    Q.(9) Which state govt has approved hike in income limit of OBCs?

    (A) Maharashtra

    (B) Assam

    (C) Punjab

    (D) Goa

    ANS: C

    Q.(10) Who of the following are the authors of the book “A to Z of Financial Management in Autonomous Institutions”?

    (A) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Bhargav Pathak

    (B) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Deenanath Pathak

    (C) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Sahil Pathak

    (D) None of these

    ANS: B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads