sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

Best Coaching Centre For UPSC Exam 2015

Posted on by supperbrilliantpoint

U Upsc-scra, nda-na cds coaching centre Best Coaching Centre For UPSC Exam, Best Coaching For NDA In Delhi, No.1 SCRA Coaching In South Delhi, Top 10 CDS Coaching Centre In Delhi, NDA Coaching Classes In Delhi, CDS Coaching Institute In Delhi, NDA, CDS, SCRA Exam 2015. SBP INSTITUTE we provide Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) is the best coaching institute for Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) had. Fresh batches for Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) Exam – 2015 are going to start. SBP Coaching Institute is the well known coaching institute in Delhi-NCR that provides coaching for Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) entrance exams 2015. At SBP Coaching Institute, we constantly strive to improve our teaching methodology, study material and classroom assignments. The Course Methodology is dynamic as it takes into account the changes that we notice in the pattern of the examination. SBP institute is a professionally managed and organized Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) coaching centre in Delhi, offering best coaching and preparing the job aspirants for the post of Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) Examination 2015. Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) has released time table for different examination commencing in 2015 year and conducted by the commission. Aspirants can get the detailed notification once it is released on the below mentioned dates. Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: January 11, 2015 Duration of Exam: 1 Day: Two Tests SCRA Exam, 2015 Date of Notification: October 11, 2014 Last Date of receipt of application: November 07, 2014 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: January 18, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day CDS EXAM (I), 2015 Date of Notification: November 08, 2014 Last Date of Receipt of Application: December 05, 2014 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: Feburary 15, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: March 08, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day: Two Tests NDA & NA EXAM (I), 2015 Date Of Notification: December 27, 2014 Last Date of receipt of Application: January 23, 2015 (Monday) Date of Commencement of Exam: April 19, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day IES/ISS EXAM, 2015 Date Of Notification: February 07, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: March 06, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: May 23, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 3 Day GEOLOGISTS’ EXAM, 2015 Date Of Notification: Feburary 07, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: March 06, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: May 23, 2015 (Saturday) Duration of Exam: 3 Day CISF AC (EXE) LDCE-2015 Date Of Notification: November 22, 2014 Last Date of receipt of application: December 19, 2014 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: March 01, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day ENGINEERING SERVICES EXAMINATION, 2015  Date Of Notification: March 14, 2014 Last Date of receipt of application: April 10, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: June 12, 2015 (Friday) Duration of Exam: 3 Day COMBINED MEDICAL SERVICES EXAM, 2015  Date Of Notification: March 14, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: April 10, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: June 28, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: July 05, 2015 Duration of Exam: 1 Day: Two Tests CENTRAL ARMED POLICE FORCES (AC) EXAM, 2015 Date Of Notification: April 11, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: May 08, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: July 12, 2014 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day CIVIL SERVICES (PRELIMINARY) EXAM, 2015 Date Of Notification: May 16, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: June 12, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: August 23, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day INDIAN FOREST SERVICE (Preliminary) EXAM, 2014 through CS [P] Exam 2015 Date Of Notification: May 16, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: June 12, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: August 23, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day CDS EXAM (II), 2014 Date Of Notification: July 18, 2015 Last Date of receipt of application: August 14, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: November 01, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 1 Day Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: October 11, 2015 Duration of Exam: 1 Day: S.O./STENO (GD-B/GD-I) LTD. DEPTTL. COMPETITIVE EXAM 2015 Date of Notification: July 11, 2015 Last Date of Receipt of Application: August 07, 2015 (Friday) Date of Commencement of Exam: October 17, 2015 (Sunday) Duration of Exam: 2 Day INDIAN FOREST SERVICE (MAIN) EXAM, 2014 Date of Commencement of Exam: November 21, 2015 (Saturday) Duration of Exam: 10 Day Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: December 12, 2015 Duration of Exam: 1 Day: CIVIL SERVICES (MAIN) EXAM, 2015 Date of Commencement of Exam: December 18, 2015 (Friday) Duration of Exam: 5 Day Reserved for UPSC RT/EXAM Date of Commencement of Exam: December 27, 2015 Duration of Exam: 1 Day: Two Tests The dates of notification, commencement and duration of Examinations/RTS are liable to alteration, if the circumstances warrant so

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

11,255 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

29 + = 33

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    Q.(1) Every year which day is celebrated on 20th October?

    (A) World Statistics Day

    (B) World Heart Day

    (C) World Diabetics Day

    (D) World Health Day

    ANS: A

    Q.(2) With India which country to participate in first-ever tri-services military exercise?

    (A) Pakistan

    (B) Russia

    (C) Nigeria

    (D) Iran

    ANS: B

    Q.(3) According to ACI-ASQ Survey, which airport got first rank in the category of 2-5 million passengers?

    (A) Srinagar

    (B) Delhi

    (C) Jaipur

    (D) Mumbai

    ANS: C

    Q.(4) Who is appointed as World Business Council for Sustainable Development Chairman from 2018?

    (A) Sunny Verghese

    (B) John Willaims

    (C) Peter James

    (D) Leo Haltman

    ANS: A

    Q.(5) Which state Government rolls out new Tourism policy?

    (A) Goa

    (B) Tamil Nadu

    (C) Assam

    (D) Kerala

    ANS: C

    Q.(6) Who had won 2017 Young Scientist Challenge for water contamination detection device?

    (A) Nitisha Rao

    (B) Gitanjali Rao

    (C) Shreesha kumar

    (D) Dinisha Madhuri

    ANS: B

    Q.(7) Which country displaced India from top position of the ICC ODI championship?

    (A) South Africa

    (B) Australia

    (C) West Indies

    (D) Sri Lanka

    ANS: A

    Q.(8) What is the name of an American chess grandmaster, who recently passed away?

    (A) Georgy Arzumanian

    (B) Vladislav Artemiev

    (C) David Arutinian

    (D) William James Joseph Lombardy

    ANS:D

    Q.(9) Which state govt has approved hike in income limit of OBCs?

    (A) Maharashtra

    (B) Assam

    (C) Punjab

    (D) Goa

    ANS: C

    Q.(10) Who of the following are the authors of the book “A to Z of Financial Management in Autonomous Institutions”?

    (A) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Bhargav Pathak

    (B) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Deenanath Pathak

    (C) Dr. Rajat Bhargava and Shri Sahil Pathak

    (D) None of these

    ANS: B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads