sbpinstitute
AN ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • Need Inquiry Help? ▼
      Need Inquiry Help?
    +919958113774,8800373037 - Now Call Email :- enquiry@sbpinstitute.com
     
    L - 323 (gali No -7) Mahipalpur Extn Delhi-110037 TA-93D FIRST FLOOR,TUGLAKABAD EXTN KALKA JI, NEAR P.N.B BANK & ALLAHABAD BANK NEW DELHI-110019

BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 105 Executives, Driver Posts | Apply Online

Posted on by supperbrilliantpoint

BECIL Jobs Notification 2018 – Manager, Driver & Coordinator 105 Post Application Form

BECIL Notification 2018 announced for the vacancies of 105 Patient Care Manager, Drivers on its official website becil.com. Eligibility criteria, Educational Qualifications, Age limit, Selection process, Pay scale and other required details are mentioned below in careers99.com. So candidates who are interested and eligible can apply Offline before last date of the Notification i.e., 17-09-2018.

ब्रॉडकास्ट इंजीनियरिंग कंसल्टेंट्स इंडिया लिमिटेड ने 105 पदों पर Manager, Driver & Coordinator की भर्ती के लिए एक अधिसूचना जारी की है। इच्छुक उम्मीदवार 31 अगस्त 2018 से आवेदन कर सकते हैं। आवेदन करने से पहले पूर्ण अधिसूचना पढ़ें ।।

BECIL Recruitment 2018 Details

Organization Name Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited
Employment Category Uttar Pradesh Govt Jobs
Name of the Post Patient Care Manager, Drivers
No. of Posts 105
Educational Qualifications 10th Pass / Bachelors Degree in Life Sciences with one year experience
Job Location Uttar Pradesh
Apply Mode Offline
Last Date 17-09-2018
Official Website becil.com

Vacancy Details of BECIL Jobs 2018

  • Patient Care Manager, PCM: 20
  • Patient Care Coordinator (PCC): 70
  • Drivers: 05
  • Ambulance paramedics / EMT’s: 10

Eligibility Criteria for BECIL Patient Care Manager, Drivers Notification

Interested Job Aspirants who are ready to apply for Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited 2018 Notification must possess the below-given Eligibility Details.

Educational Qualifications of BECIL Recruitment 2018

Interested candidates those want to apply for BECIL Patient Care Manager, Drivers posts should have completed 10th Pass / Bachelors Degree in Life Sciences with one year experience from Recognized Board/University. 

Age Limit for BECIL Recruitment 2018

Applicants Age should be Maximum Age: 60 Years

Pay Scale for BECIL Patient Care Manager, Drivers Jobs

Selected candidates will get Rs.18,332 – Rs.30,000/- by the Recruiting Organization.

Selection Criteria for BECIL Jobs

Selection of Candidates for Patient Care Manager, Drivers posts will be done as per following stages- Eligible candidates will be selected on the basis of performance in Interview

Application Fee for BECIL Notification

  • General / OBC: Rs.500/-
  • ST / SC / Ex-s / PWD: Rs.250/-

How to Apply for BECIL Recruitment 2018-19

Eligible and Interested Aspirants are requested to Download Application Form from Below link of becil.com Website and Submit it to the mentioned Address before Last Date i.e., 17-09-2018.

Postal Address:

To BECIL Corporate Office at BECIL Bhawan, C-56/A-17,
Sector-62, Noida-201307 (U.P)

Important Dates for BECIL Recruitment 2018

Starting Date of Application: 31-08-2018

Closing Date of Application: 17-09-2018

 

BECIL Recruitment 2018 for 105 Posts – Apply Online for this Job, BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 105 Executives, Driver Posts | Apply, BECIL Recruitment 2018 Apply Online 227 Job Vacancies, BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 105 Patient Care Manager, Drivers Posts, BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 105 Executives, Driver Posts – Apply Now, BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 127 Manager, Cameraman & Other Posts,BECIL Recruitment 2018 – 105 Executives, Driver Posts | Apply Online …

 

 

 

 

 

This entry was posted in BECIL EXAM. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

12,192 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

2 + = 3

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

  • OUR VISITORS MAP

News Letter

एसएससी सीपीओ 2018 संपूर्ण जानकारी (हिंदी) : अधिसूचना, पाठ्यक्रम प्रिय उम्मीदवार, यहां एसबीपी कोचिंग आपको सबसे हाल ही में घोषित कर्मचारी चयन आयोग (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और एएसआई (कार्यकारी) को सूचित करना चाहेंगे कि पद के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों की भर्ती के लिए अखिल भारतीय स्तर की परीक्षा आयोजित की जाती है। उप-निरीक्षक (पुरुष / महिला), उप-निरीक्षक (जीडी) और … Read More

Important Question Of The Day
  • GENERAL KNOWLEDGE

    1.Which Sub-Sonic Cruise Missile was successfully test fired by DRDO recently?
    a) Nirbhay
    b) Nag
    c) BrahMos
    d) Agni

    Answer A

    2. The Union Cabinet recently approved MoU in the field of traditional systems of medicine and homoeopathy between India and which country?
    a) China
    b) Bolivia
    c) Nepal
    d) Indonesia

    Answer B

    3. The Union Cabinet approved the creation of which post in the Office of the Comptroller and Auditor General of India (CAG)?
    a) Additional Comptroller & Auditor General
    b) Chief Comptroller & Auditor General
    c) Deputy Comptroller & Auditor General
    d) Assistant Comptroller & Auditor General

    Answer C

    4. India is partnering Japan and the United Arab Emirates (UAE) to implement two projects in which continent?
    a) Asia
    b) Australia
    c) North America
    d) Africa

    Answer D

    5. The UNESCO/Guillermo Cano Press Freedom Prize 2019 was awarded to Reuters reporters Wa Lone and Kyaw Soe Oo for reporting on alleged human rights violations in which country?
    a) Myanmar
    b) Syria
    c) Libya
    d) Sudan

    Answer A

    6. The US State department has advised its citizens to reconsider their travel to which nation?
    a) North Korea
    b) Russia
    c) Pakistan
    d) China

    Answer C

    7. Who has been named captain of the Indian squad for the ICC World Cup 2019 in England and Wales?
    a) Virat Kohli
    b) Rohit Sharma
    c) MS Dhoni
    d) Shikhar Dhawan

    Answer A

    8. Which among the following players didn’t make it to the final Indian squad for the ICC Cricket World Cup 2019?
    a) Dinesh Karthik
    b) Rishabh Pant
    c) Vijay Shankar
    d) KL Rahul

    Answer B

    9.Which nation honoured Prime Minister Narendra Modi with its top order on April 12, 2019?

    a) China
    b) Russia
    c) United Kingdom
    d) Israel

    Answer B

    10. Which among the following nations has yet not ratified the BBIN Motor Vehicle Agreement?

    a) Bangladesh
    b) Bhutan
    c) India
    d) Nepal

    Answer B

Clat
ssc-je
downloads